РУС / ENG

Teams

Group portraits of russian amateur football teams

Teams FC Rzhev, Tver region, 2012
Teams FC Chulman Rybnaya Sloboda, Tatarstan, 2017
Teams FC Semenov, Nizhny Novgorod region, 2015
Teams FC Litobuv Slobodskoy, Kirov region, 2017
Teams FC Arsenal Snezhnogorsk, Murmansk region, 2012
Teams FC Rezh-Khleb Rezh, Yekaterinburg region, 2015
Teams FC VDV-Kupol Pskov, 2017
Teams FC Ocean-2 Nakhodka, Primorsky Krai, 2016
Teams FC Pervomaysky, Chelyabinsk region, 2017
Teams FC Voitto Pryazha, Karelia, 2013
Teams FC Sinie strely Pskov, 2017
Teams FC Fakel Sosnovka, Chuvashia, 2014
Teams FC BoMiK Tsivilsk, Chuvashia, 2014
Teams FC Uchhoz-Zernovoe Zernograd, Rostov-on-Don region, 2017
Teams FC Centr razvitiya lichnosti Zhdanovsky, Nizhny Novgorod region, 2015
Teams FC Metallurg Zlatoust, Chelyabinsk region, 2017
Teams FC Lobnya (Lugovaya), Moscow region, 2015
Teams FC Zapolyarny, Murmansk region, 2012
Teams FC Bars Zainsk, Tatarstan, 2017
Teams FC Lokomotiv, Tver, 2012
Teams FC Sveza-Fanershchik Uralsky, Perm region, 2015
Teams FC Progress Verkhneuralsk, Chelyabinsk region, 2017
Teams FC Yugo-Kamsky, Perm region, 2014
Teams FC Laplandiya, Murmansk, 2012
Teams FC Razgulyai-Vinner Mtsensk, Orel region, 2015
Teams FC Elikort Gatchina, Leningradskaya oblast, 2014
Teams FC Uran-Khimik-Tosol-Sintez-dubl Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod region, 2015
Teams FC Lazur Gelendzhik, Krasnodar region, 2012
Teams FC Viktoriya Helyulya, Karelia, 2013
Teams FC Don Ilovlya, Volgograd region, 2017
Teams FC Gornyak Degtyarsk, Yekaterinburg region, 2015
Teams FC Metallurg Chusovoy, Perm region, 2014
Teams FC Stroitel Arya, Nizhny Novgorod region, 2017
Teams FC Bagrationovsk, Kaliningrad region, 2017
Teams FC Spartak Bogorodsk, Nizhny Novgorod region, 2016
Teams FC Fortuna Chistopol, Tatarstan, 2017
Teams FC Tekstilshchik Kamyshin, Volgograd region, 2017
Teams FC UOR Kaspiysk, Dagestan, 2017
Teams FC Lytkarino, Moscow region, 2016
Teams FC Olimp Mamadysh, Tatarstan, 2017
Teams FC Urozhay Mirny, Tver region, 2012
Teams FC Monchegorsk, Murmansk region, 2012
Teams FC Lysva, Perm region, 2015
Teams FC Kusa, Chelyabinsk region, 2017
Teams FC Motor-Akademiya Kazan, Tatarstan, 2016
Teams FC Gornyak Kovdor, Murmansk region, 2013
Teams FC Zarya Krasnoznamensk, Moscow region, 2015
Teams FC Energetik Kurchatov, Kursk region, 2013
Teams FC Avangard Arsenjev, Primorsky Krai, 2016